Die Reihenfolge der Vereine ergibt sich aus unserer Verein-Weltrangliste.
Pos | Verein | Stadt | Rangliste | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | Razgrad | #133 | |
2 | Bulgaria | Sofia | #66 | |
3 | Levski | Sofia | #346 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Plovdiv | #553 | |
5 | Botev Plovdiv | Plovdiv | #565 | |
6 | Beroe | Stara Zagora | #566 | |
7 | Cherno More | Varna City | #654 | |
8 | CSKA 1948 | Sofia | #796 | |
9 | Slavia Sofia | Sofia | #799 | |
10 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | Blagoevgrad | #875 | |
11 | Tsarsko Selo | Sofia | #884 | |
12 | Botev Vratsa | Vratsa | #930 | |
13 | Lokomotiv Sofia | Sofia | #1027 | |
14 | Etar | Veliko Tarnovo | #1029 | |
15 | Montana | Montana | #1217 | |
16 | Septemvri Sofia | Sofia | #1268 | |
17 | Hebar | Pazardzhik | #1584 | |
18 | Sportist Svoge | Svoge | #1709 | |
19 | Spartak Varna | Varna City | #1737 | |
20 | Litex | Lovech | #1777 | |
21 | Minyor Pernik | Pernik | #1953 | |
22 | Septemvri Simitli | Simitli | #2060 | |
23 | Strumska slava | Radomir | #2050 | |
24 | Yantra Gabrovo | Gabrovo | #2094 | |
25 | Sozopol | Sozopol | #2092 |
Pos | Verein | Stadt | Rangliste | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Marek | Dupnitsa | #2220 | |
27 | Lokomotiv Gorna | Gorna Oryahovitsa | #2639 | |
28 | Maritsa | Plovdiv | #2738 | |
29 | Dunav | Ruse | #2781 | |
30 | Chernomorets Balchik | Balchik | #2950 | |
31 | PFC Belasica Petrich | Petrich | # | |
32 | Vihren | Sandanski | # | |
33 | Kyustendil | Kyustendil | # | |
34 | Spartak Pleven | Pleven | # | |
35 | Levski Lom | Lom | # | |
36 | Neftochimik Burgas | Burgas City | # | |
37 | PFK Dobrudzha Dobrich | Dobrich | # | |
38 | Zagorets | Nova Zagora | # | |
39 | Nesebar | Nesebar | # | |
40 | Oborishte | Panagyurishte | # | |
41 | Svetkavitsa | Targovishte | # | |
42 | Vihar Slavyanovo | Slavyanovo, obl. Pleven | # | |
43 | FK Gigant Saedinenie | Saedinenie | # | |
44 | Levski Karlovo | Karlovo | # | |
45 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | Goce Delchev | # | |
46 | Rozova dolina | Kazanlak | # | |
47 | Haskovo | # | ||
48 | Bansko | Bansko | # | |
49 | FK Pavlikeni | Pavlikeni | # | |
50 | Balkan Botevgrad | Botevgrad | # |
Pos | Verein | Stadt | Rangliste | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Chavdar Etropole | Etropole | # | |
52 | Pirin Razlog | Razlog | # | |
53 | Rilski sportist | Samokov | # | |
54 | Atletik Kuklen | Kuklen | # | |
55 | Bdin | Sevlievo | # | |
56 | Karnobat | Karnobat | # | |
57 | Botev Ihtiman | Ihtiman | # | |
58 | OFK Partizan Cherven Bryag | Cherven Bryag | # | |
59 | Sokol Markovo | Markovo | # | |
60 | Rodopa | Smolyan | # | |
61 | Spartak Plovdiv | Plovdiv | # | |
62 | Akademik Svishtov | Svishtov | # | |
63 | Septemvri Tervel | Tervel | # | |
64 | PFC Velbazhd Kyustendil | # | ||
65 | Lokomotiv Dryanovo | # | ||
66 | Vereya | Stara Zagora | # | |
67 | FK Drenovets | # | ||
68 | FC Sevlievo | Sevlievo | # | |
69 | Ustrem D | - | # | |
70 | FK Tryavna | # | ||
71 | FK Izvor Gorski Izvor | # | ||
72 | Botev Galabovo | Galabovo | # | |
73 | Topoli | # | ||
74 | FK Botev 2008 Novi Pazar | # | ||
75 | FK Perun Kresna | # |
Pos | Verein | Stadt | Rangliste | |
---|---|---|---|---|
76 | OFK Levski 2007 | # | ||
77 | Kubrat | # | ||
78 | Levski Chepintsi | # | ||
79 | FK Granit Vladaya | # | ||
80 | Yantra Polski Trambesh | # | ||
81 | Nadezhda Dobroslavci FC | Dobroslavtsi | # | |
82 | Sportist General Toshevo | # | ||
83 | Asenovets | # | ||
84 | Benkovski Byala | # | ||
85 | Inter Dobrich | # | ||
86 | Vitosha Bistritsa | Bistritsa | # | |
87 | Pomorie | # | ||
88 | Dorostol | # | ||
89 | Germaneya | # | ||
90 | Peshtera Galata | # | ||
91 | Kariana Erden | Erden | # | |
92 | Kom Berkovitsa | # | ||
93 | Svilengrad 1921 | Svilengrade | # | |
94 | Gigant | # | ||
95 | Botev Krivodol | # | ||
96 | Chiko Byaga | # | ||
97 | Levski Rakovski Sofia | # | ||
98 | Volov Shumen | # | ||
99 | Malesh | Mikrevo | # | |
100 | FK Chavdar Troyan | # |
Andere Vereine
Schlüsselwörter